Præsterækken

Hårlev kirke

NavnFraTil
Anette Seifert1993...
Bente Chemnitz19821993
Ib Leo Helgestad19741982
Jens-Christian Chemnitz19711974
Sigurd Schjørring19331971
Poul Holmstrup19251932
Jens Christian Hejlesen19211925
Knud Hans Peter Juul Nyholm19121920
Peter Vilhelm Ranøe Wiimh 18911912
Teodor Sextus Kühnel18681891
Carl Diderik Lorentz Würtzen18461868
Holger Vilhelm Nyholm18311846
Joachim Godske Willemoes18181834
Peter Lorents Wulff17951818
Jens Andersen Bille17831795
Andrea Linddahl17761783
Nicolaj Eriksen Leganger17501776
Jørgen Rasmussen Fog17431750
Samuel Johannes Steenlos17431743
Johan Samuel Felixen Mentzer17321734
Casper Christensen Lemmvig17271732
Niels Poulsen Janson17161727
Anders Frandsen Bruun?1641
Samuel Hansen Schrøder1593?

Varpelev kirke

NavnFraTil
Anette Seifert1993...
Bente Chemnitz19821993
Ib Leo Helgestad19741982
Jens-Christian Chemnitz19711974
Sigurd Schjørring19671971
Niels Jørgen Tobiesen19511967
Hans Christian Pedersen19301951
Alf Einar Holstein19041930
Christian Emil Brunnemann18871904
Vilhelm Henrik Hahn Visby18601887
Christian Ness18351860
Johan Boetius Høyer18121835
Frederik Holmsted Palludan17751812
Frederik Hansen Spleth17601775
Espen Haste17561760
Ferdinand Anton Lauritsen Fischer17491756
Martin Jacobsen Martinsen Ohnsorg17421749
Jesper Mikkelsen Orslef17231742
Johan Anton Poggense17091723
Niels Mathiesen Foss16951709
Hans Hansen Hvalsøe16891695
Peder Nielsen Karise16681689?
Pors Jensen Munk16261668
Villum Hansen Lemvig1615?1625
Søren Christensen Rossing1590?...
Jacob Christensen..1580
Mogens Pedersen15..1567
Peder...15..15..